8. c

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. FIZ-z).

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
SLJGEO-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJA-zIP-LS2
torek
(19. 1.)
RUZGO-zFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJIP-TIS
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(20. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIO-zKEM-z*ŠPO*TJA
četrtek
(21. 1.)
SLJ-zLUMFIZ-zBIOZGOIP-NEM
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
KEMTJASLJMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
SLJGEO-zMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJA-zIP-POK
torek
(12. 1.)
RUZGOFIZ-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
DKESLJIP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
sreda
(13. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIO-zKEM*ŠPO*TJAIP-SPH
četrtek
(14. 1.)
SLJ-zLUMFIZ-zGEO-zZGOIP-NEM-z
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-DIP
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
KEM-zTJASLJMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*-z
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
SLJGEO-zMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJA-zIP-LS2
torek
(5. 1.)
RUZGO-zFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJ-zIP-TIS
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(6. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-3
MAT-4-z
BIO-zKEM*ŠPO*TJA
četrtek
(7. 1.)
SLJLUMFIZ-zBIO-zZGOIP-NEM-z
petek
(8. 1.)
P-DIP
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
KEMTJASLJMAT-3-z
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
Dan dejavnostiDan dejavnostiMAT-3-z
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJAIP-POK
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
ZGOFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
DKE-zSLJIP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
SLJGEOMAT-3-z
MAT-4
TIT-1-z
TIT-2
GUMTJA-zIP-LS2
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIOKEM*ŠPO*TJA
četrtek
(17. 12.)
SLJLUMFIZ-zBIOZGOIP-NEM-z
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
KEMTJASLJ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
SLJGEOMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJA-zIP-POK
torek
(8. 12.)
RUZGOFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
DKE-zSLJIP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
sreda
(9. 12.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIOKEM-z*ŠPO*TJAIP-SPH
četrtek
(10. 12.)
SLJ-zLUMFIZ-zGEOZGOIP-NEM-z
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-DIP
IP-GKL-z
IP-IŠPn
KEMTJASLJMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
SLJGEO-zMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJA-zIP-LS2
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
ZGO-zFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJ-zIP-TIS
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
SLJ-zLUMFIZBIOZGO-zIP-NEM-z
petek
4. 12.)
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL-z
KEMTJASLJMAT-3-z
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
SLJGEOMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJAIP-POK
torek
(24. 11.)
RUZGOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJIP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
sreda
(25. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIOKEM*ŠPO*TJAIP-SPH
četrtek
26. 11.)
SLJLUMFIZ-zGEOZGO-zIP-NEM
petek
27. 11.)
IP-DIP
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
KEMTJASLJ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
SLJGEOMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJA
torek
(17. 11.)
RUZGOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJIP-LO1
IP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
sreda
(18. 11.)
IP-PLE2
IP-IŠPk
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIOKEM*ŠPO*TJA
četrtek
(19. 11.)
SLJLUMFIZBIOZGO
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-GKL
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
KEMTJASLJMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
SLJGEOMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJAIP-POK
torek
(10. 11.)
RUZGOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJIP-LO1
IP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
sreda
(11. 11.)
IP-PLE2
IP-IŠPk
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIOKEM*ŠPO*TJAIP-SPH
četrtek
(12. 11.)
SLJLUMFIZGEOZGO
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-GKL
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
KEMTJASLJMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P.
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(7.30 – 8.15)
2.
(8.20 – 9.05)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
SLJGEOMAT-3
MAT-4
TIT-1
TIT-2
GUMTJAIP-LS2
torek
(20. 10.)
RUZGOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
DKESLJIP-IŠPn
IP-TIS
IP-RVT
sreda
(21. 10.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-3
MAT-4
BIOKEM*ŠPO*TJA
četrtek
(22. 10.)
SLJLUMFIZBIOZGOIP-NI2
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
KEMTJASLJMAT-3
MAT-4
*ŠPO*
*ŠPO*