6. c

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. MAT-z)

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
LUMTJASLJ-zZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(19. 1.)
RU-zMAT*ŠPO*TJASLJNAR-z
sreda
(20. 1.)
GOS-1GOS-1
GOS-2-z
MATGEOSLJ-z*ŠPO*
četrtek
(21. 1.)
TJA-zGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ-z
petek
(22. 1.)
*ŠPO*SLJ-zTJANARMATNUM
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
LUMTJASLJ-zZGO-zMATNŠPO
torek
(12. 1.)
RUMAT*ŠPO*-ZTJASLJNAR-z
sreda
(13. 1.)
GOS-2-zGOS-1
GOS-2-z
MATGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(14. 1.)
TJA-zGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ
petek
(15. 1.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANAR-zMATNUM-Z
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
LUMTJASLJZGO-zMATNŠPO
torek
(5. 1.)
RU-zMAT*ŠPO*TJA-zSLJ-zNAR-z
sreda
6. 1.)
GOS-1GOS-1
GOS-2-z
MATGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(7. 1.)
TJAGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ-z
petek
(8. 1.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANAR-zMATNUM
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
LUMTJA-zSLJZGO-zMATNŠPO
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
MAT*ŠPO*TJASLJ-ZNAR-Z
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
GOS-1GOS-1
GOS-2
MATGEO-zSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(17. 12.)
TJAGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ-Z
petek
(18. 12.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANAR-zMATNUM
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMAT-zNŠPO
torek
(8. 12.)
RU-zMAT-z*ŠPO*TJASLJNAR-z
sreda
(9. 12.)
GOS-2GOS-1
GOS-2
MAT-zGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(10. 12.)
TJA-zGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ-z
petek
(11. 12.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANAR-zMAT-zNUM
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
MAT*ŠPO*TJASLJNARNTEH
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
TJA-zGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ-zNUM
petek
4. 12.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANAR-zMAT
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(24. 11.)
RUMAT*ŠPO*TJASLJNARNTEH
sreda
(25. 11.)
GOS-2GOS-1
GOS-2
MATGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
26. 11.)
TJAGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ
petek
27. 11.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANARMATNUM
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)

P.

(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(17. 11.)
RUMAT*ŠPO*TJASLJNARNTEH
sreda
(18. 11.)
GOS-1GOS-1
GOS-2
MATGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(19. 11.)
TJAGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ
petek
(20. 11.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANARMATNUM
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P.
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(10. 11.)
RUMAT*ŠPO*TJASLJNARNTEH
sreda
(11. 11.)
GOS-2GOS-1
GOS-2
MATGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(12. 11.)
TJAGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJ
petek
(13. 11.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANARMATNUM
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P.
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
LUMTJASLJZGOMATNŠPO
torek
(20. 10.)
RUMAT*ŠPO*TJASLJNARNTEH
sreda
(21. 10.)
GOS-1
GOS-2
MATGEOSLJ*ŠPO*
četrtek
(22. 10.)
TJAGUMTIT-1
TIT-2
TIT-1
TIT-2
SLJNRAČ
petek
(23. 10.)
*ŠPO*SLJTJANARMATNUM
*ŠPO*