7. c

Ure, ki so prek Zooma imajo zraven črko z (npr. MAT-z)

12. 4. – 16. 4. 2021

IP-SPHIP-PLEIP-SLZ

6. 4. – 9. 4. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
torek
(6. 4.)
RU-zMATTJAŠPOZGOGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda
(7. 4.)
IP-IŠPkTJA-zSLJMATLUMNARIP-PLE
IP-FIL-z
četrtek
(8. 4.)
DKEŠPOGEOMATSLJ-z
petek
(9. 4.)
IP-GKLMATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

29. 3. – 2. 4. 2021

DAN/URA1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
četrtek (1. 4.)DKEŠPOGEOMATSLJ-Z
petek (2. 4.)TD: Pomladni dan in velika noč
izbirni predmetiIP-SPHIP-PLEIP-IŠPkIP-SLZLS-1

22. 3. – 26. 3. 2021

IP-PLEIP-IŠPkIP-SLZ

15. 3. – 19. 3. 2021

IP-SPHIP-IŠPkIP-PLEIP-LS1IP-SLZ

8. 3. – 12. 3. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek (8. 3.)GUMNARSLJTJATIT
torek (9. 3.)RU
odpade
MAT-zTJA-zŠPOZGO-zGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda (10. 3.)IP-IŠPkTJASLJ-zMAT-zLUMNARIP-PLE
IP-FIL
četrtek (11. 3.)DKEŠPOGEO-zMAT-zSLJ
petek (12. 3.)IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MAT-zNARSLJ-zZGOTJAIP-SLZ

1. 3. – 5. 3. 2021

IP-IŠPkIP-SPHIP-SLZ

15. 2. – 19. 2. 2021

IP-IŠPkIP-PLEIP-SLZ

9. 2 – 12. 2. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
torek
(9. 2.)
RU-zMATTJA-z*ŠPO*ZGO-zGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda
(10. 2.)
IP-IŠPkTJASLJMAT-zLUMNARIP-PLE1-z
IP-FIL-z
četrtek
(11. 2.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ-zIP-LS1
petek
(12. 2.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MAT-zNARSLJZGO-zTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

1. 2. – 5. 2. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(1. 2.)
GUMNARSLJ-zTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(2. 2.)
RUMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGO-zGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda
(3. 2.)
IP-IŠPkTJA-zSLJ-zMATLUM-zNAR
četrtek
(4. 2.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ-z
petek
(5. 2.)
KULTURNIDAN
*ŠPO*

25. 1. – 29. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(25. 1.)
GUMNARSLJTJA-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-SPH
torek
(26. 1.)
RU-zMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGO-zGEO-zIP-TIS-z
sreda
(27. 1.)
ŠPORTNIDAN
četrtek
(28. 1.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ-zIP-LS1
petek
(29. 1.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MAT-zNARSLJ-zZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
GUMNARSLJ-zTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(19. 1.)
RU-zMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGO-zGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda
(20. 1.)
IP-IŠPkTJA-zSLJMATLUMNARIP-FIL-Z
IP-PLE1
četrtek
(21. 1.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ-z
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MAT-zNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
GUMNARSLJ-zTJATIT-1
TIT-2
IP-SPH
torek
(12. 1.)
RUMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGO-ZGEO-ZIP-TIS
sreda
(13. 1.)
IP-IŠPkTJA-zSLJMAT-zLUMNARIP-PLE1
IP-FIL-z
četrtek
(14. 1.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ-zIP-LS1
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
GUMNARSLJ-zTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(5. 1.)
RUMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGO-zGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda
(6. 1.)
IP-IŠPkTJA-zSLJ-zMATLUMNARIP-FIL
IP-PLE1-z
četrtek
(7. 1.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ
petek
(8. 1.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
GUMNAR-zSLJ-zTJATIT-1
TIT-2
IP-SPH
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
MATTJA-z*ŠPO*ZGOGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
GUMNARSLJTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
IP-IŠPkTJA-zSLJMATLUMNARIP-FIL
IP-PLE1
četrtek
(17. 12.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MAT-zNARSLJ-zZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
GUMNARSLJ-zTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(8. 12.)
RUMAT-zTJA*ŠPO*ZGOGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(9. 12.)
IP-IŠPnTJA-zSLJMATLUMNARIP-PLE1
IP-FIL
četrtek
(10. 12.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJIP-LS1
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-GKL-zMATNARSLJ-zZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
GUMNARSLJTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
MATTJA*ŠPO*ZGOGEO-zIP-TIS
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ
petek
4. 12.)
IP-GKL-z
IP-OGL
MATNARSLJ-zZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
GUMNARSLJTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(24. 11.)
RUMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGOGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(25. 11.)
IP-IŠPnTJASLJMATLUMNARIP-PLE1
IP-FIL
četrtek
26. 11.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJIP-LS1
petek
27. 11.)

IP-GKL
MATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
GUMNARSLJTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(17. 11.)
RUMATTJA *ŠPO*ZGOGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(18. 11.)
IP-IŠPkTJASLJMATLUMNARIP-PLE1
IP-FIL
četrtek
(19. 11.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
GUMNARSLJTJATIT-1
TIT-2
IP-SPH
torek
(10. 11.)
RUMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGOGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(11. 11.)
IP-IŠPkTJASLJMATLUMNARIP-PLE1
IP-FIL
četrtek
(12. 11.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJIP-LS1
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
GUMNARSLJTJATIT-1
TIT-2
torek
(20. 10.)
RUMATTJA*ŠPO*ZGOGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(21. 10.)
IP-IŠPkTJASLJMATLUMNARIP-PLE1
IP-FIL
četrtek
(22. 10.)
DKE*ŠPO*GEOMATSLJ
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
MATNARSLJZGOTJAIP-SLZ
*ŠPO*