8. a

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. FIZ-z).

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJGEO-zLUMIP-LS2
torek
(19. 1.)
RU-zBIO-zZGO-zMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZ-zIP-IŠPn
sreda
(20. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-1-z
MAT-4
KEM-zTIT-1
TIT-2
TJA-zSLJIP-FIL-Z
IP-ROD
četrtek
(21. 1.)
FIZ-zTJASLJ*ŠPO*BIOIP-NEM2
IP-ROD
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJ-zDKEZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
KEM
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
GUMTJAMAT-1-z
MAT-4
SLJGEO-zLUMIP-POK
torek
(12. 1.)
RU-zBIO-zZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*-zFIZ-zIP-IŠPn
IP-LO12
sreda
(13. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-1-z
MAT-4
KEMTIT-1
TIT-2
TJA-zSLJIP-FIL-z
IP-SPH
četrtek
(14. 1.)
FIZ-zTJASLJ*ŠPO*DKEIP-NEM-z
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJ-zKEM-zZGO-zMAT-1-z
MAT-4
GEO
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
GUMTJAMAT-1-z
MAT-4
SLJ-zGEO-zLUMIP-LS2
torek
(5. 1.)
RU-zBIO-zZGO-zMAT-1-z
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZ-zIP-IŠPn
sreda
(6. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-1
MAT-4-z
KEMTIT-1-z
TIT-2
TJA-zSLJIP-FIL
IP-ROD
četrtek
(7. 1.)
FIZ-zTJASLJ-z*ŠPO*BIO-zIP-NEM2-z
IP-OGU
petek
(8. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJDKEZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
KEM
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJDan dejavnostiDan dejavnostiIP-POK
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
BIOZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZ-zIP-IŠPn
IP-LO12
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
GUMTJAMAT-1-z
MAT-4
SLJGEOLUMIP-LS2
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-1
MAT-4
KEMTIT-1
TIT-2
TJA-zSLJIP-FIL
IP-ROD
četrtek
(17. 12.)
FIZ-zTJASLJ*ŠPO*BIOIP-NEM-z
IP-OGU
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJDKE-zZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
KEM
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
GUMTJAMAT-1-z
MAT-4
SLJGEOLUMIP-POK
torek
(8. 12.)
RU-zBIOZGOMAT-1-z
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZ-zIP-IŠPn
IP-LO12
sreda
(9. 12.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-1-z
MAT-4
KEM-zTIT-1
TIT-2
TJA-zSLJIP-FIL
IP-SPH
četrtek
(10. 12.)
FIZ-zTJASLJ*ŠPO*DKE-zIP-NEM-z
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJ-zKEMZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
GEO
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJ-zGEO-zLUMIP-LS2
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
BIOZGO-zMAT-1-z
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZ-zIP-IŠPn
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
FIZTJA-zSLJ*ŠPO*BIOIP-NEM-z
IP-OGU
petek
4. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJDKEZGO-zMAT-1-z
MAT-4
KEM
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJGEOLUMIP-POK
torek
(24. 11.)
RUBIOZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZIP-IŠPn
IP-LO12
sreda
(25. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-1
MAT-4
KEMTIT-1
TIT-2
TJASLJIP-FIL
IP-SPH
četrtek
26. 11.)
FIZ-zTJASLJ*ŠPO*DKEIP-OGU
IP-NEM
petek
27. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJKEMZGOMAT-1-z
MAT-4
GEO
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJGEOLUMIP-LS2
torek
(17. 11.)
RUBIOZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZIP-IŠPn
IP-LO1-2
sreda
(18. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-1
MAT-4
KEMTIT-1
TIT-2
TJASLJIP-FIL
IP-ROD
četrtek
(19. 11.)
FIZTJASLJ*ŠPO*BIOIP-OGU
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
SLJDKEZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
KEM
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJGEOLUMIP-POK
torek
(10. 11.)
RUBIOZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZIP-IŠPn
IP-LO1
IP-LO2
sreda
(11. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-1
MAT-4
KEMTIT-1
TIT-2
TJASLJIP-FIL
IP-SPH
četrtek
(12. 11.)
FIZTJASLJ*ŠPO*DKEIP-OGU
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-DIP
IP-IŠPn
SLJKEMZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
GEO
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
GUMTJAMAT-1
MAT-4
SLJGEOLUMIP-LS2
torek
(20. 10.)
RUBIOZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
*ŠPO*FIZIP-RVT
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(21. 10.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-1
MAT-4
KEMTIT-1
TIT-2
TJASLJIP-FIL
IP-ROD
četrtek
(22. 10.)
FIZTJASLJ*ŠPO*BIOIP-NI2
IP-OGU
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJDKEZGOMAT-1
MAT-4
KEM
*ŠPO*