9. b

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. FIZ-z).

12. 4. – 16. 4. 2021

IP-LO123IP-PLEIP-ŠZZIP-NEM-zIP-IŠPn

6. 4. – 9. 4. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
torek
(6. 4.)
KEMFIZ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGORUGEO-zIP-TIS
IP-NEM
sreda
(7. 4.)
IP-PLESLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL-z
četrtek
(8. 4.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ-zŠPOIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(9. 4.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

29. 3. – 2. 4. 2021

DAN/URA1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
četrtek (1. 4.)ZGOSLJLUMFIZ-zŠPO
petek (2. 4.)TD: Pomladni dan in velika noč
izbirni predmetiIP-LS3
IP-NEM-z
IP-LO123IP-ŠZZIP-IŠPnIP-IŠPn
*ŠPO*
IP-LS3IP-NEM-zIP-LO123IP-ŠZZIP-IŠPnIP-PLE

22. 3. -26. 3. 2021

IP-NPHIP-ŠZZIP-IŠPnIP-PLE

15. 3. – 19. 3. 2021

IP-LO123IP-NEM-zIP-ŠZZIP-IŠPnIP-PLE

8. 3. – 12. 3. 2021

IP-NPHIP-ŠZZIP-IŠPnIP-PLE

1. 3. – 5. 3. 2021

IP-LO123IP-NEM-zIP-PLEIP-IŠPnIP-ŠZZ

15. 2. – 19. 2. 2021

IP-POKIP-NPHIP-PLE3IP-IŠPnIP-ŠZZ

9. 2 – 12. 2. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
torek
(9. 2.)
RUFIZ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGOKEMGEOIP-LO2
IP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(10. 2.)
IP-PLE3-zSLJBIOTJAMAT-2-z
MAT-4-z
GUMIP-FIL-z
četrtek
(11. 2.)
ZGOSLJ-zLUMFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
petek
(12. 2.)
INFORMATIVNIDAN
*ŠPO*

1. 2. – 5. 2. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(1. 2.)
MAT-2
MAT-4-z
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(2. 2.)
KEM-zFIZ-zMAT-2-z
MAT-4
ZGORU-zGEOIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(3. 2.)
IP-PLE3SLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUM
četrtek
(4. 2.)
ZGO-zSLJ-zLUM-zFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
petek
(5. 2.)
KULTURNIDAN
*ŠPO*

25. 1. – 29. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(25. 1.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(26. 1.)
RU-zFIZ-zMAT-2-z
MAT-4
ZGOKEMGEOIP-LO2
IP-TIS-z
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(27. 1.)
ŠPORTNIDAN
četrtek
(28. 1.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
petek
(29. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJASLJ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO-z
*ŠPO*

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
MAT-2
MAT-4-z
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH-z
torek
(19. 1.)
KEMFIZ-zMAT-2-z
MAT-4
ZGORU-zGEOIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(20. 1.)
IP-PLE3-zSLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL-Z
četrtek
(21. 1.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
TJASLJ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(12. 1.)
KEM-zFIZ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGORUGEOIP-LO2
IP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(13. 1.)
IP-PLE3-zSLJBIOTJAMAT-2-z
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL-z
četrtek
(14. 1.)
ZGO-zSLJ-zLUMFIZ-zŠPO-zIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEM-zGEO
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJ-zBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH-z
torek
(5. 1.)
KEMFIZ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO-zRU-zGEOIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(6. 1.)
IP-PLE3-zSLJBIOTJAMAT-2-z
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
(7. 1.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(8. 1.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEM-zGEO
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
BIOTJASLJ*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
FIZ-zMAT-2-z
MAT-4
ZGOKEMGEOIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
IP-PLE3-zSLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
(17. 12.)
ZGO-zSLJLUMFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4-z
KEMGEO-z
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(8. 12.)
RU-zFIZ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGOKEMGEOIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(9. 12.)
IP-PLE3-zSLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
(10. 12.)
Karierna orientacija
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
IP-OGL
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJ-zBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(1. 12.)
KEMFIZ-zMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGORU
odpade
GEO-zIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ*ŠPO*IP-OGK
IP-ŠZZ
petek
4. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL-z
IP-OGK
TJASLJMAT-2-z
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(24. 11.)
RUFIZMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGOKEMGEOIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM
sreda
(25. 11.)
IP-PLE3SLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
26. 11.)
ZGO-zSLJLUMFIZ-z*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
27. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEM-zGEO
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(17. 11.)
KEMFIZMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGORUGEOIP-TIS
sreda
(18. 11.)
IP-PLE3SLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
(19. 11.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
IP-GKL
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-LS-3
torek
(10. 11.)
RUFIZMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGOKEMGEOIP-LO2
IP-TIS
sreda
(11. 11.)
IP-PLE3SLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
(12. 11.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJBIOTJA*ŠPO*IP-NPH
IP-POK
torek
(20. 10.)
KEMFIZMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGORUGEOIP-NI3
IP-TIS
sreda
(21. 10.)
IP-PLE3SLJBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUMIP-FIL
četrtek
(22. 10.)
ZGOSLJLUMFIZ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
TJASLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEMGEO
*ŠPO*

14. 10. – 16. 10. 2020

DAN / URA1.2. 3.4.5.
sreda (14. 10.)LUMBIOTJAMAT-2
MAT-4
GUM
četrtek (15. 10.)ZGOLUMFIZŠPO
petek (16. 10.)SLJMAT-2
MAT-4
KEM