8. b

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. FIZ-z).

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
GEOSLJMAT-2-z
MAT-4
ZGO-z*ŠPO*GUMIP-LS2
torek
(19. 1.)
RU-zTJA-zBIO-zMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZ-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(20. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJA-zKEM-z*ŠPO*
četrtek
(21. 1.)
GEO-zFIZ-zSLJ-zDKELUMIP-NEM2
IP-OGU
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-OGL
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
IP-DIP
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
GEOSLJ-zMAT-2-z
MAT-4
ZGO-z*ŠPO*GUMIP-POK
torek
(12. 1.)
RU-zTJA-zBIO-zMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZ-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(13. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJA-zKEM*ŠPO*IP-SPH
četrtek
(14. 1.)
BIO-zFIZ-zSLJDKELUM
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-DIP
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
SLJZGOKEM-zMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA-z
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
GEO-zSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO-z*ŠPO*GUMIP-LS2
torek
(5. 1.)
RU-zTJA-zBIO-zMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZ-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(6. 1.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-2
MAT-4-z
SLJ-zTJA-zKEM*ŠPO*
četrtek
(7. 1.)
GEO-zFIZ-zSLJDKELUMIP-NEM2-z
IP-OGU
petek
(8. 1.)
IP-OGL
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
IP-DIP
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA-z
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
GEOSLJDan dejavnostiDan dejavnosti*ŠPO*GUMIP-POK
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
TJABIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZ-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
GEOSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-LS2
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-2-z
MAT-4
SLJTJAKEM*ŠPO*
četrtek
(17. 12.)
GEOFIZ-zSLJ-zDKE-zLUMIP-NEM-z
IP-OGU
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-OGL
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
IP-DIP
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
GEOSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-POK
torek
(8. 12.)
RUTJA-zBIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZ-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(9. 12.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2-z
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJAKEM-z*ŠPO*IP-SPH
četrtek
(10. 12.)
BIOFIZ-zSLJ-zDKE-zLUM
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-DIP
IP-GKL-z
IP-IŠPn
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2-z
MAT-4
TJA
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
GEO-zSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-LS2
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
TJA-zBIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZ-zTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
GEO-zFIZSLJDKE-zLUMIP-OGU
IP-NEM-z
petek
4. 12.)
IP-OGL
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL-z
IP-DIP
SLJ-zZGO-zKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
GEOSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-POK
torek
(24. 11.)
RUTJABIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-LO12
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(25. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJAKEM*ŠPO*IP-SPH
četrtek
26. 11.)
BIOFIZ-zSLJDKELUMIP-OGU
IP-NEM
petek
27. 11.)
IP-DIP
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
SLJZGO-zKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA-z
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
GEOSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-LS2
torek
(17. 11.)
RUTJABIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-IŠPn
sreda
(18. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJAKEM*ŠPO*
četrtek
(19. 11.)
GEOFIZSLJDKELUMIP-OGU
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-OGL
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
IP-DIP
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
GEOSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-POK
torek
(10. 11.)
RUTJABIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-IŠPn
IP-LO1
IP-LO2
sreda
(11. 11.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJAKEM*ŠPO*IP-SPH
četrtek
(12. 11.)
BIOFIZSLJDKELUMIP-OGU
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-DIP
IP-OGL
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
TJA
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P.
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
GEOSLJMAT-2
MAT-4
ZGO*ŠPO*GUMIP-LS2
torek
(20. 10.)
RUTJABIOMAT-2
MAT-4
FIZTIT-1
TIT-2
IP-IŠPn
IP-RVT
sreda
(21. 10.)
IP-IŠPk
IP-PLE2
MAT-2
MAT-4
SLJTJAKEM*ŠPO*
četrtek
(22. 10.)
GEOFIZSLJTJALUMIP-NI2
IP-OGU
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
IP-DIP
SLJZGOKEMMAT-2
MAT-4
DKE
*ŠPO*