9. c

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. FIZ-z).

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
MAT-3
MAT-4-z
ZGOGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-POK
IP-NPH-z
torek
(19. 1.)
RU-zSLJMAT-3-z
MAT-4
KEMTJA-zLUMIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(20. 1.)
TJA-zSLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZ-zIP-FIL-Z
četrtek
(21. 1.)
TJAKEM*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
GEOFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
MAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGO-zGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-LS3
torek
(12. 1.)
RU-zSLJMAT-3
MAT-4
KEM-zTJA-zLUMIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(13. 1.)
TJA-zSLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZ-zIP-FIL-z
četrtek
(14. 1.)
TJA-z KEM-zŠPO-zSLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
GEO-zFIZ-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ-z
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
MAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGO-zGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-NPH-z
IP-POK
torek
(5. 1.)
RU-zSLJMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJA-zLUMIP-TIS
IP-NEM3-z
sreda
(6. 1.)
TJA-zSLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZ-zIP-FIL
četrtek
(7. 1.)
TJA-zKEM-z*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-OGK
IP-ŠZZ
petek
(8. 1.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
GEOFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
MAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOGEO-z*ŠPO*BIOIP-LS3
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
SLJ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJALUMIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
TJASLJ-zBIOMAT-3-z
MAT-4
FIZ-zIP-FIL
četrtek
(17. 12.)
TJAKEM*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
GEOFIZ-zMAT-3
MAT-4-z
ZGO-zSLJ
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
MAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGOGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-LS3
torek
(8. 12.)
RUSLJ-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
KEMTJALUMIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(9. 12.)
TJASLJ-zBIOMAT-3-z
MAT-4
FIZ-zIP-FIL
četrtek
(10. 12.)
Karierna orientacija
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
GEOFIZ-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGO-zSLJ
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
MAT-3
MAT-4
ZGO-zGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
SLJ-zMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJALUMIP-TIS
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
TJA-zKEM*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
4. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
IP-GKL-z
GEO-zFIZ-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
MAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-LS3
torek
(24. 11.)
RUSLJMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJALUMIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM
sreda
(25. 11.)
TJASLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZ-zIP-FIL
četrtek
26. 11.)
TJAKEM-z*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
27. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
GEOFIZ-zMAT-3-z
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
MAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(17. 11.)
RUSLJMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJALUM
sreda
(18. 11.)
TJASLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZIP-FIL
četrtek
(19. 11.)
TJAKEM*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
GEOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
MAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOGEO*ŠPO*BIOIP-LS3
torek
(10. 11.)
RUSLJMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJALUMIP-TIS
sreda
(11. 11.)
TJASLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZIP-FIL
četrtek
(12. 11.)
TJAKEM*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
GEOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
*ŠPO*MAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOGEOBIOIP-NPH
IP-POK
torek
(20. 10.)
RUSLJMAT-3
MAT-4
KEMTJALUMIP-TIS
IPNI3
sreda
(21. 10.)
TJASLJBIOMAT-3
MAT-4
FIZIP-FIL
četrtek
(22. 10.)
TJAKEM*ŠPO*SLJGUMIP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-GKL
IP-IŠPn
GEOFIZMAT-3
MAT-4
ZGOSLJ
*ŠPO*

5. 10. – 9. 10. 2020

DAN / URA1.2.3.4.5.
ponedeljek (5. 10.)MAT – 3
MAT – 4
ZGOGEOŠPOBIO
torek (6. 10.)SLJMAT – 3
MAT – 4
KEMTJALUM
sreda (7. 10.)TJASLJBIOMAT – 3
MAT – 4
FIZ
četrtek (8. 10.)TJAKEMŠPOSLJGUM
petek (9. 10.)GEOFIZMAT – 3
MAT – 4
ZGOSLJ