9. a

Ure, ki potekajo prek Zooma, imajo zraven črko z (npr. FIZ-z).

18. 1. – 22. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(18. 1.)
MAT-1
MAT-4-z
BIO-zTJA-zSLJ-z*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH-z
torek
(19. 1.)
RU-zGEOMAT-1-z
MAT-4
FIZ-zZGOSLJIP-TIS
sreda
(20. 1.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJA-zIP-FIL-Z
IP-NEM1-z
četrtek
(21. 1.)
KEMZGOGEOSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(22. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJABIOMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ
*ŠPO*

11. 1. – 15. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)

P

(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(11. 1.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIO-zTJA-zSLJ*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(12. 1.)
RUGEOMAT-1-z
MAT-4
FIZ-zZGOSLJIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM3
sreda
(13. 1.)
KEM-zSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJA-zIP-FIL-z
IP-NEM1
četrtek
(14. 1.)
KEM-zZGOGEO-zSLJŠPO-zIP-OGK
IP-ŠZZ
petek
(15. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJABIO-zMAT-1
MAT-4
GUM-zFIZ-z
*ŠPO*

4. 1. – 8. 1. 2021

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(4. 1.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIO-zTJA-zSLJ*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH-z
torek
(5. 1.)
RUGEOMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZ-zZGO-zSLJIP-TIS
IP-NEM3-z
sreda
(6. 1.)
KEMSLJ-zLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJA-zIP-FIL
IP-NEM1-z
četrtek
(7. 1.)
KEM-zZGOGEOSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(8. 1.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJA-zBIOMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ-z
*ŠPO*

21. 12. – 24. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(21. 12.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIO-zTJASLJ*ŠPO*IL-LS3
torek
(22. 12.)
RU
odpade
GEO-zMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZ-zZGOSLJIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(23. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
(24. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
*ŠPO*

14. 12. – 18. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(14. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
torek
(15. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
sreda
(16. 12.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJAIP-NEM-z
IP-FIL
četrtek
(17. 12.)
KEMZGOGEO-zSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(18. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJABIO-zMAT-1-z
MAT-4-z
GUMFIZ-z
*ŠPO*

7. 12. – 11. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(7. 12.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIOTJASLJ*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(8. 12.)
RU-zGEOMAT-1-z
MAT-4
FIZ-zZGOSLJIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM-z
sreda
(9. 12.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJAIP-FIL
četrtek
(10. 12.)
Karierna orientacija
petek
(11. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
TJABIOMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ-z
*ŠPO*

30. 11. – 4. 12. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(30. 11.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIO-zTJA-zSLJ-z*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(1. 12.)
RU
odpade
GEOMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZ-zZGOSLJIP-NEM-z
IP-TIS
sreda
(2. 12.)
Dan dejavnosti
četrtek
3. 12.)
KEMZGOGEO-zSLJ*ŠPO*IP-OGK
IP-ŠZZ
petek
4. 12.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL-z
IP-OGK
TJABIO-zMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ-z
*ŠPO*

23. 11. – 27. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(23. 11.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIOTJASLJ*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(24. 11.)
RUGEOMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZZGOSLJIP-TIS
IP-LO123
IP-NEM
sreda
(25. 11.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJAIP-FIL
četrtek
26. 11.)
KEM-zZGO-zGEOSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
27. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
TJA-zBIOMAT-1-z
MAT-4
GUMFIZ-z
*ŠPO*

16. 11. – 20. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(16. 11.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIOTJASLJ*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(17. 11.)
RUGEOMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZZGOSLJIP-TIS
sreda
(18. 11.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJAIP-FIL
četrtek
(19. 11.)
KEMZGOGEOSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(20. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGL
IP-GKL
TJABIOMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ
*ŠPO*

9. 11. – 13. 11. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(9. 11.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIOTJASLJ*ŠPO*IP-LS3
torek
(10. 11.)
RUGEOMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZZGOSLJIP-LO123
IP-RVT
IP-TIS
sreda
(11. 11.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJAIP-FIL
četrtek
(12. 11.)
KEMZGOGEOSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
petek
(13. 11.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-OGK
IP-GKL
TJABIOMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ
*ŠPO*

19. 10. – 23. 10. 2020

DAN / URA
(čas)
P.
(7.30 – 8.15)
1.
(8.20 – 9.05)
2.
(9.15 – 10.00)
3.
(10.20 – 11.05)
4.
(11.10 – 11.55)
5.
(12.00 – 12.45)
6.
(12.50 – 13.35)
ponedeljek
(19. 10.)
MAT-1
MAT-4
BIOTJASLJ*ŠPO*IP-POK
IP-NPH
torek
(20. 10.)
RUGEOMAT-1
MAT-4
FIZZGOSLJIP-RVT
IP-NI3
IP-TIS
sreda
(21. 10.)
KEMSLJLUMMAT-1
MAT-4
TJAIP-NI1
IP-FIL
četrtek
(22. 10.)
KEMZGOGEOSLJ*ŠPO*IP-ŠZZ
IP-OGK
petek
(23. 10.)
IP-IŠPn
IP-GKL
IP-OGL
TJABIOMAT-1
MAT-4
GUMFIZ
*ŠPO*